Sanferminetako kartelak

1846tik 1895era

1846

Imprenta de López (Iruña)

1851

Imprenta de Alcántara López

1852

Ignacio García

1867

Darío Aguirre

1870

A. Urrizola

1876

S. D. De Espada

1883

Fuencarral

1884

Eduardo Portabella

1885

Eduardo Portabella

1888

Eduardo Portabella

1895

Henrich y CIª. Barcelona

1895etik 1910era

1898

Marcelino Unceta

1899

F. Isturiz

1900

Pueyo, P.

1901

F. Isturiz

1902

Unceta. Salvi

1903

Salvi, M.

1904

José Galiay Sarañana

1905

J. Mongrell y Torrent

1906

Felix Lafuente

1907

Ricardo Tejedor

1908

Javier Ciga

1909

Javier Ciga

1910etik 1920ra

1910

Javier Ciga

1911

Julián Alcaraz

1912

Juan García de Lara

1913

Juan García de Lara

1914

Manuel León Astruc

1915

Juan García de Lara

1916

Juan García de Lara

1917

Javier Ciga

1918

Javier Ciga

1919

Enrique Zubiri

1920

Javier Ciga

1921

Ricardo Tejedor

1920tik 1930era

1922

Briñol

1923

Ángel Cerezo Vallejo

1924

Julián Alcaraz

1925

Rafael Penagos

1926

Manuel León Astruc

1927

Salvador Bartolozzi

1928

Luis Bertodano

1929

Jesús Basiano Martínez

1930

Gerardo Lizarraga

1930etik 1940ra

1931

A. Cerezo Vallejo

1932

Leocadio Muro Urriza

1933

L. Ramos Rosas

1934

Leocadio Muro Urriza

1935

José Luis Elvira

1936

Gregorio Urzanki

1939

Carlos Elvira Gorraiz

1940

Crispín Martínez

1941

Pedro Lozano de Sotés

1940tik 1950era

1942

Pedro Lozano de Sotés

1943

José Caparroso

1944

Manuel León Astruc

1945

Crispín Martínez

1946

Pedro Lozano de Sotés

1947

José Luis y Juan Mª Cía

1948

Jesús Basiano

1949

Acha y Ameiro

1950

Pedro Lozano de Sotés

1950etik 1960ra

1951

Martin Balda y R. Millor

1952

Castro Atucha

1953

Armando Santamaría

1954

Pedro Lozano de Sotés

1955

Martín Muñoz Sola Balda

1956

Martín Balda

1957

Luis García Campos

1958

Mariano Zaragüeta

1959

Timoteo Vicente Osés

1960tik 1970era

1960

Martín Balda

1961

Pedró Lozano de Sotés

1962

José Manuel Alonso Astarloa

1963

Carlos Baleztena

1964

Rafael Bozano

1965

Nicolás Ardanaz

1966

Nicolás Ardanaz

1967

Fernando Galle

1968

Fernando Galle

1969

J. M. Goñi Irisarri

1970

Javier Cejuela

1971

Javier Cejuela

1970etik 1980ra

1972

Fernando Maritorena

1973

Mariano Sinues

1974

Pedro Lozano de Sotés y Francis Bartolozzi

1975

Zudaire y Casas

1976

Antonio Porres Miñarro

1977

Fco. González Salvatierra

1978

José Mª Nebreda

1979

Juan Gómez

1980

Valentín Redin

1980tik 1990era

1981

José Mª Nebreda

1982

Javier Balda Berastegui

1983

Jaume Bach

1984

Fco. Bastida Marchiñena

1985

Xabier Idoate Iribarren

1986

Xabier Idoate Iribarren

1987

J. Oyarzun Echandi

1988

Umberto Dos Santos Franca

1989

J. Luis y Alberto Ollo Casas

1990etik 2000ra

1990

Mikel Urmeneta

1991

Vicente Marcos Ortiz

1993

Iñaki Palmou Fidalgo

1994

Enrique Martín González

1995

Faustino Aizkorbe

1996

Fernando García Ezpeleta

1997

J. y Mitxelo Gurutxaga Leache

1998

Xabier Idoate Irigoyen

1999

Juan Jesús Viscarret Garro

2000tik 2010era

2000

Enrique de Antonio Cebrián

2001

Pablo Errea Rodríguez

2002

Enrique Royo Romeo

2003

Pablo Nanclares Ruiz

2004

Mikel Urmeneta Ochoa y Marta Coronado Hernández

2005

Gorka Aizpurua Serrano

2006

Cristina Calvo Viñuela

2007

Javier Morón Belso

2008

M. A. Antoñanzas Remón

2009

Ángel Blanco Eposkozabal

2010

Koldo Villarreal Armendáriz

2011

Kike Balenzategui Arbizu y Javier Ayerra Alfaro

2010etik 2020ra

2012

David Alegría

2013

Elixabete Bordonaba Amatrian

2014

Ignacio Doménech Payá

2015

Javier Erice Larumbe

2016

Colegio Buztintxuri

2017

Maximiliano Cosatti

2018

Adriana Eransus Azpilicueta

2019

Edurne Taínta Balda